Compare properties

Affordable land in Greece

Found 18732 listings:
For Sale
97 000 € 840 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
50 000 € 500 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1

Cheap land in Greece on Propimo.com. Choose land for the price, photos, location on the map. Profitable investment of money in real estate.