Compare properties

Affordable land in Greece

Found 18732 listings:
For Sale
120 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
90 000 € 750 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
60 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1

Cheap land in Greece on Propimo.com. Choose land for the price, photos, location on the map. Profitable investment of money in real estate.