Compare properties

Affordable land in Greece

Found 18732 listings:
For Sale
60 000 € 860 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
95 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 49 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
120 000 € 600 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2170 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
86 000 € 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
150 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 840 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
55 000 € 920 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Cheap land in Greece on Propimo.com. Choose land for the price, photos, location on the map. Profitable investment of money in real estate.