Compare properties

Affordable land in Greece

Found 18732 listings:
For Sale
107 000 € 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
145 000 € 1 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
120 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Cheap land in Greece on Propimo.com. Choose land for the price, photos, location on the map. Profitable investment of money in real estate.