Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Greece in rubles

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
39 077 000 ₽ 307 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
65 128 000 ₽ 171 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 10
For Sale
37 340 000 ₽ 128 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
48 629 000 ₽ 648 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
47 761 000 ₽ 119 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
6 947 000 ₽ 69 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
32 998 000 ₽ 132 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Prices of real estate in Greece in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.