Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Greece in rubles

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
31 262 000 ₽ 260 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
6 860 000 ₽ 89 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 77 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
41 682 000 ₽ 138 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
43 419 000 ₽ 246 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 322 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
26 920 000 ₽ 299 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Prices of real estate in Greece in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.