Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Greece in rubles

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
17 368 000 ₽ 347 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
25 183 000 ₽ 209 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
19 104 000 ₽ 136 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
56 445 000 ₽ 180 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
26 051 000 ₽ 65 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
45 156 000 ₽ 376 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Prices of real estate in Greece in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.