Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Greece in rubles

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
43 419 000 ₽ 124 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
95 522 000 ₽ 212 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
104 206 000 ₽ 508 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
9 552 000 ₽ 68 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
55 576 000 ₽ 191 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2905 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
13 026 000 ₽ 141 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
21 710 000 ₽ 98 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
26 051 000 ₽ 173 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
41 682 000 ₽ 123 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 338 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4

Prices of real estate in Greece in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.