Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Greece in rubles

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
32 998 000 ₽ 82 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
16 499 000 ₽ 137 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
11 723 000 ₽ 234 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
22 578 000 ₽ 112 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
30 393 000 ₽ 101 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
12 157 000 ₽ 36 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 4
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
13 026 000 ₽ 65 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
82 496 000 ₽ 348 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 237 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
14 762 000 ₽ 155 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
12 157 000 ₽ 162 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Prices of real estate in Greece in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.