Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Greece in rubles

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
15 631 000 ₽ 130 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
121 573 000 ₽ 266 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 457 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
23 012 000 ₽ 131 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1850 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
19 104 000 ₽ 79 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
11 723 000 ₽ 65 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
21 710 000 ₽ 135 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1

Prices of real estate in Greece in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.