Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Greece in rubles

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
21 710 000 ₽ 82 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 264 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 888 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
14 589 000 ₽ 182 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1160 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
130 257 000 ₽ 283 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 10
For Sale
60 787 000 ₽ 1 013 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
21 710 000 ₽ 108 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
32 564 000 ₽ 214 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 152 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
26 051 000 ₽ 86 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
43 419 000 ₽ 173 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Prices of real estate in Greece in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.