Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Greece in rubles

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
40 814 000 ₽ 340 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
13 894 000 ₽ 185 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 3

Prices of real estate in Greece in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.