Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Greece in rubles

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
18 670 000 ₽ 186 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 342 000 ₽ 43 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
7 815 000 ₽ 52 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
11 289 000 ₽ 75 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 212 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
86 838 000 ₽ 255 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
12 157 000 ₽

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Plot Area: 615 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4

Prices of real estate in Greece in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.