Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Greece in rubles

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
34 735 000 ₽ 173 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
39 077 000 ₽ 93 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
22 578 000 ₽ 102 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
24 315 000 ₽ 113 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece

Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
27 788 000 ₽ 163 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Larisa, Thessaly, Greece

Larisa, Thessaly, Greece Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
32 998 000 ₽ 137 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
121 573 000 ₽ 607 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
56 445 000 ₽ 169 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Ima, Central Macedonia, Greece

Ima, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 333 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3029 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
130 257 000 ₽ 1 588 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
13 894 000 ₽ 92 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
17 368 000 ₽ 124 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Prices of real estate in Greece in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.