Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Greece in rubles

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
8 684 000 ₽ 61 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
15 631 000 ₽ 89 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
Price on request

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
39 077 000 ₽ 130 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
191 044 000 ₽ 597 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2682 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
33 867 000 ₽ 297 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 114 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
26 051 000 ₽ 162 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6

Prices of real estate in Greece in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.