Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Greece in rubles

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
13 894 000 ₽ 92 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
15 197 000 ₽ 160 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2

Prices of real estate in Greece in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.