Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Greece in rubles

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
69 470 000 ₽ 193 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4360 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
12 592 000 ₽ 117 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
27 788 000 ₽ 185 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Prices of real estate in Greece in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.