Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Greece in rubles

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
147 625 000 ₽ 373 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 395 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
21 710 000 ₽ 80 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
21 710 000 ₽ 71 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 305 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 1

Prices of real estate in Greece in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.