Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Greece in rubles

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
78 154 000 ₽ 223 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1045 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
37 340 000 ₽ 186 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
50 366 000 ₽ 251 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
23 446 000 ₽ 156 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
30 393 000 ₽ 152 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
14 762 000 ₽ 246 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 24 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Prices of real estate in Greece in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.