Compare properties

Elite real estate in Greece

Found 8588 listings:
For Sale
1 280 000 € 3 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
650 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
700 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 318 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
650 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
510 000 € 2 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 181 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Greece: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Greece - prices, how to buy and sell.