Compare properties

Elite real estate in Greece

Found 8588 listings:
For Sale
1 100 000 € 4 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 000 000 € 4 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 203 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
800 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
510 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 600 000 € 10 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Greece: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Greece - prices, how to buy and sell.