Compare properties

Elite real estate in Greece

Found 8588 listings:
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
500 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
525 000 € 2 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 226 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 26500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 280 000 € 3 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
800 000 € 1 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 464 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 100 000 € 11 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
520 000 € 3 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 71 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
800 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Greece: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Greece - prices, how to buy and sell.