Compare properties

Elite real estate in Greece

Found 8588 listings:
For Sale
720 000 € 5 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
770 000 € 2 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
800 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
505 000 € 1 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
835 000 € 2 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
500 000 € 1 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
652 000 € 3 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 211 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
660 000 € 4 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
690 000 € 3 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Greece: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Greece - prices, how to buy and sell.