Compare properties

Elite real estate in Greece

Found 8588 listings:
For Sale
545 000 € 6 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
535 000 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 191 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 297 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
550 000 € 3 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
840 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8572 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
850 000 € 2 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 6

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Greece: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Greece - prices, how to buy and sell.