Compare properties

Elite real estate in Greece

Found 8588 listings:
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 397 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
550 000 € 1 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
1 200 000 € 6 000 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 28000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 890 000 € 6 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 8
For Sale
750 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
850 000 € 3 990 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 213 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Greece: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Greece - prices, how to buy and sell.