Compare properties

Elite real estate in Greece

Found 8588 listings:
For Sale
2 800 000 € 4 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
595 000 € 1 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 391 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4060 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
790 000 € 4 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 € 2 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
500 000 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 217 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
550 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
545 000 € 4 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
530 000 € 4 080 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
500 000 € 1 140 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Greece: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Greece - prices, how to buy and sell.