Compare properties

Elite real estate in Greece

Found 8588 listings:
For Sale
1 000 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2473 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
600 000 € 2 140 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 000 000 € 7 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
600 000 € 2 260 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 266 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 € 2 410 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
750 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Greece: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Greece - prices, how to buy and sell.