Compare properties

Elite real estate in Greece

Found 8588 listings:
For Sale
690 000 € 2 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 100 000 € 7 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 458 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
1 225 000 € 9 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
650 000 € 3 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 187 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Greece: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Greece - prices, how to buy and sell.