Compare properties

Elite real estate in Greece

Found 8588 listings:
For Sale
650 000 € 1 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
900 000 € 3 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 000 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
850 000 € 3 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
700 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
950 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 300 000 € 11 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
680 000 € 1 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 650 000 € 4 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 403 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2780 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 7

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Greece: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Greece - prices, how to buy and sell.