Compare properties

Elite real estate in Greece

Found 8588 listings:
For Sale
1 060 000 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 509 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
704 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
960 000 € 3 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 271 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
525 000 € 1 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 326 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 280 000 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 820 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
895 000 € 2 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 510 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 367 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Greece: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Greece - prices, how to buy and sell.