Compare properties

Apartments in Greece

Found 6554 listings:
For Sale
65 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
75 000 € 1 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 54 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1

Offers for sale of apartments in Greece from leading realtors and builders. Prices for apartments in Greece, best offers.