Compare properties

Apartments in Greece

Found 6554 listings:
For Sale
185 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
79 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 42 sq.m.
  • Storey: 4
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
100 000 € 1 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 388 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
115 000 € 2 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
80 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
100 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
100 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
105 000 € 1 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 1

Offers for sale of apartments in Greece from leading realtors and builders. Prices for apartments in Greece, best offers.