Compare properties

Apartments in Greece

Found 6554 listings:
For Sale
135 000 € 3 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 43 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
185 000 € 2 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 201 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
68 000 € 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
84 000 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
190 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 119 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storey: -1
  • Storeys count: 1

Offers for sale of apartments in Greece from leading realtors and builders. Prices for apartments in Greece, best offers.