Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
59 500 € 1 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
39 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
520 000 € 4 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
700 000 € 3 930 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 178 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 14000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
220 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 700 000 € 7 690 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 221 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
65 000 € 1 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
135 000 € 1 690 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
175 000 € 1 580 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 111 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.