Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
10 000 € 250 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
450 000 € 2 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
300 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
770 000 € 4 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 42000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
270 000 € 1 230 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
410 000 € 5 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
500 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
500 000 € 2 840 € / sq.m.

Other Thessaly, Greece

Thessaly, Greece Details
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
365 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.