Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
270 000 € 1 590 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
315 000 € 1 290 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1850 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.