Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
1 234 000 €
320 € / sq.m.
Land plot Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
3821 sq.m.
For Sale
600 000 €
2 940 € / sq.m.
Magnificent three-story villa, Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Area:
204 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2182 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
400 000 €
2 860 € / sq.m.
Other Peloponnese, Greece
Peloponnese, Greece
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
10000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
65 000 €
Land plot Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
6000 sq.m.
For Sale
210 000 €
2 060 € / sq.m.
Spacious two-story townhouse, Kavala, Greece
Kavala, Greece
Details
Area:
102 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
275 000 €
10 € / sq.m.
Land plot Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
40392 sq.m.
For Sale
230 000 €
80 € / sq.m.
Land plot Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
2900 sq.m.
For Sale
420 000 €
Land plot Ostrova, Greece
Ostrova, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
5500 sq.m.
For Sale
250 000 €
1 320 € / sq.m.
Spacious two-story townhouse, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Rooms:
1
For Sale
600 000 €
40 € / sq.m.
Land plot Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
15600 sq.m.
For Sale
160 000 €
1 700 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Kavala, Greece
Kavala, Greece
Details
Area:
94 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
300 000 €
1 250 € / sq.m.
Business center Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
For Sale
90 000 €
Land plot Kavala, Greece
Kavala, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
8140 sq.m.
For Sale
500 000 €
Land plot Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
18500 sq.m.
For Sale
155 000 €
1 940 € / sq.m.
Other Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
450 000 €
Land plot Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
2500 sq.m.
For Sale
180 000 €
1 440 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Plot Area:
950 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
355 000 €
2 630 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five room flat, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 000 000 €
130 € / sq.m.
Land plot Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
8000 sq.m.
For Sale
130 000 €
Land plot Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
1360 sq.m.
1
...
1633
1634
1635
...
2092
Next
Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.
Real estate in Greece by criteria
Flats
Apartments (50)
Two rooms apartments (1494)
Flats (6554)
One-room apartment (441)
Three-rooms apartment (2772)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (36)
Villas by the sea (24)
Houses by the sea (216)
Flats by the sea (153)
Real estate by the sea (437)
Residential houses
Villas (2499)
House (273)
Townhouses (3174)
Investment projects
Shop (1)
Hotels (1145)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (1578)
One-room apartment in residential complex (441)
Studio in residential complex (6554)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (2849)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (41828)
The cost of apartments in rubles (6554)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (273)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (123)
Affordable land (18732)
Cheap studios (790)
Affordable townhouses (588)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (8588)