Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
252 000 € 840 € / sq.m.

Other Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece

Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 700 000 € 6 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 880 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
400 000 € 3 740 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
100 000 € 1 520 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 66 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
145 000 € 1 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.