Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
435 000 € 3 350 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
250 000 € 2 080 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
600 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
300 000 € 750 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
120 000 € 1 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 259 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
120 000 € 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 121 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.

Other Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece

Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 000 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
120 000 € 1 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 243 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
120 000 € 1 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 111 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
680 000 € 2 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
250 000 € 1 100 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 227 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 501 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.