Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
375 000 € 2 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 187 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1760 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
235 000 € 2 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
120 000 € 1 090 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
422 000 € 3 520 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4050 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
55 000 € 1 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 48 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
65 000 € 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 372 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.