Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
320 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
300 000 € 750 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
120 000 € 1 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 259 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
120 000 € 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 121 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.

Other Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece

Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
250 000 € 1 100 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 227 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 501 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
320 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
460 000 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 164 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
350 000 € 2 300 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 152 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.