Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
92 000 € 1 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 730 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
185 000 € 1 060 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
450 000 € 2 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1180 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
125 000 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
135 000 € 1 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.