Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
85 000 € 710 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 350 000 € 4 820 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
200 000 € 1 640 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 422 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
200 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 625 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
250 000 € 1 560 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
55 000 € 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
540 000 € 3 600 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 500 000 € 9 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
336 000 € 2 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 760 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
170 000 € 1 020 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 166 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
800 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1210 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.