Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
460 000 € 1 840 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 000 000 € 7 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 632 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4026 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
160 000 € 1 280 € / sq.m.

Other Peloponnese, Greece

Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
720 000 € 5 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
220 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
200 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
370 000 € 1 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 226 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 378 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
235 000 € 1 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.