Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
230 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.

Other Central Macedonia, Greece

Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
225 000 € 2 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
150 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
102 000 € 1 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 500 000 € 4 290 € / sq.m.

Other Thessaloniki, Central Macedonia, Greece

Thessaloniki, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
99 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
145 000 € 1 440 € / sq.m.

Other Attiki, Attica, Greece

Attiki, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
150 000 € 750 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
750 000 € 3 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 500 000 € 5 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 268 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 970 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.