Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
240 000 € 2 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
110 000 € 1 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
160 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
220 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1070 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
180 000 € 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
450 000 € 1 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
150 000 € 1 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
320 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
145 000 € 1 450 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
130 000 € 720 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
64 000 € 1 210 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 53 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 67 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
650 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 164 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
83 000 € 1 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
310 000 € 1 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
23 000 € 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.