Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
450 000 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
190 000 € 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 206 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
315 000 € 1 680 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
660 000 € 4 400 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
180 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 660 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
368 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
250 000 € 950 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 264 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 888 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
270 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
800 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.