Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
310 000 € 2 820 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 790 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
110 000 € 880 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
199 000 € 800 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
72 000 € 1 060 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 68 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
55 000 € 1 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 39 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.