Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
475 000 € 7 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
350 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1520 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
380 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
150 000 € 1 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
750 000 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
750 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 2 410 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 000 000 € 7 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
160 000 € 1 230 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
50 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.