Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
44 000 € 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
369 000 € 2 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 228 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
95 000 € 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
88 000 € 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9500 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
290 000 € 780 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.